Comings, departures, and hot temptation by managers – so stars rage on the volleyball labor market looking for a new job. The most exclusive and the most comprehensive summary of performed transfers in the best leagues in the world – Russia, Poland, Italy, Turkey, Brazil – in the same place only on VolleyCountry. Transfer tables will be automatically completed.
Russia (Superliga)
Zenit Kazan:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Wilfredo Leon (Free agent) | Nikola Grbic (Sir Safery Perugia – coach) | |
Andrey Ashchev (Dinamo Krasnodar) | Lukasz Zygadlo (Diatec Trentino) | |
Alexander Gatsalyuk (Fakel Novy Urengoy) | Roman Yakovlev | |
Konstantin Lesik (Tyumen) | Aleksander Mochalov (Kuzbass Kemerovo) | |
Alexey Spiridonov (Fakel Novy Urengoy) | Alexandar Abrosimov (Lokomotiv Novosibirsk) | |
Anton Fomenko (Fakel Novy Urengoy) |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Valery Komarov (Dinamo Krasnodar) | Ilya Zhilin (Dinamo Krasnodar) | |
Oleg Samsonychev (Fakel Novy Urangoy) | ||
Alexandar Abrosimiv (Zenit Kazan) | ||
Denis Zamchenko (Dinamo Krasnodar) | ||
Nikita Eremin (Dinamo Krasnodar) | ||
David Lee (Shanghai Tangdynasty) |
Belogorie Belgorod:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Artem Smolyar (Gazprom Surgut) | Maxim Panteleymonenko (Dinamo Krasnodar) | |
Semen Poltavskiy (Free agent) |
Alexey Kazakov | |
Alexander Bogomolov (Orenburg) |
Dinamo Moscow:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Ivan Zaytsev (Lube Banca Macerata) | Sergey Tyulin | |
Yury Berezhko (Dinamo Krasnodar) | Igor Kolodinsky | |
Pavel Pankov (Gazprom- Yurga) |
Gubernia Nizhny Novgorod:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Victor Yosifov (VfB Friedrichshafen) | Mikko Esko | |
Filip Voronkov (Fakel Novy Urengoy) |
Milos Nikic (Fenerbahce) | |
Dimirtiy Kovalev (Prikam Perm) |
Alexey Ostapenko (Copra Piacenza) |
|
Matteo Martino (Montpellier Volley) |
Igor Shulepov (retirement) |
Kuzbass Kemerovo:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Alexander Mochalov (Zenit Kazan) | Igor Yudin (Exprivia Molfetta) |
|
Konstantin Poroshin |
Dinamo Krasnodar:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Maxim Panteleymonenko (Belogorie Belgorod) | Yuri Berezhko (Dinamo Moscow) |
|
Ilia Zhilin (Lokomotiv Novosibirsk) | Andrey Ashchev (Zenit Kazan) | |
Oleg Krikun (Tyumen) | Valery Komarov (Gazprom Surgut) | |
Alexander Sokolov (Jaroslavich Jaroslav) | Nikita Eremin (Lokomotiv Novosibirsk) | |
Denis Ignatiev (Neftyanik Orenburg) | Denis Zemchenko (Lokomotiv Novosibirsk) | |
Artem Habibulin (Dinamo Krasnodar) | ||
Javier Weber (coach, Personal Bolivar) |
Gazprom-Yurga Surgut:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Boris Grebennikov (coach, Rennes 35 Volley) | Vadim Khamuttskikh (coach) | |
Artem Habibullin (Dinamo Krasnodar) | Pavel Pankov (Dinamo Moscow) | |
Artem Smolar (Lokomotiv Novosibirsk) |
Fakel Novy Urengoy:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Yuri Panchenko (coach, Women’s Team of Fakel) | Ferdinando de Giorgi (coach) | |
Alexey Samoylenko (Ural Ufa) | Alexander Gatsalyuk (Zenit Kazan) | |
Mauricio (Vivio Minas) | Oleg Samsonychev (Lokomotiv Novosibirsk) | |
Igor Kolodinsky (Dinamo Moscow) | Valerio Vermiglio (Copra Elior Piacenza) | |
Anton Fomenko (Belogorie Belgorod) | Michal Winiarski (PGE Skra Belchatow) | |
Alexey Spiridonov (Zenit Kazan) | ||
Filip Voronkov (Gubernia Nizhny Novgorod) |
Ural Ufa (BANKRUPTCY):
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Andrey Dranishnikov (Gubernia Nizhny Novgorod) |
Alexey Samoylenko (Fakel Novy Urengoy) |
Poland (PlusLiga)
PGE Skra Belchatow:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Srecko Lisinac (Berlin Recycling Volleys) | Stephane Antiga (Poland National Team – coach) | |
Ferdinand Tille (Generali Unterhching) | Pawel Zatorski (ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle) | |
Kacper Piechocki (AZS Czestochowa) | Daniel Plinski (Czarni Radom) | |
Nicolas Marechal (Jastrzebski Wegiel) | Samuel Tuia (Galatasaray) | |
Piotr Badura (SMS Spala) | Lukasz Pietrzak (Effector Kielce) |
|
Michal Winiarski (Fakel Novy Urengoy) | Jedrzej Mackowiak (Effector Kielce) |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Marco Ivovic (Paris Volley) | Grzegorz Kosok (Jastrzebski Wegiel) | |
Dawid Dryja (Effector Kielce) | Peter Veres | |
Michal Zurek (AZS Olszytn) | Wojciech Grzyb (Lotos Trefl Gdansk) |
|
Rafal Buszek (AZS Olsztyn) | Mateusz Maslowski (SMS Spala) | |
Russell Holmes (Sehir Belediyesi Istanbul) |
Jastrzebski Wegiel:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Roberto Piazza (Bre Lannutti Cuneo) | Nicloas Marechal (PGE Skra Belchatow) | |
Denis Kaliberda (Copra Elior Piacenza) | Rob Bontje (Recycling Berlin Volleys) | |
Grzegorz Kosok (Resovia Rzeszow) | Michał Kubiak (Halkbank Ankara) | |
Zbigniew Bartman (Casa Modena) |
Thomas Jarmoc | |
Simon van de Voorde (Andreoli Latina) | ||
Lorenzo Bernardi (C, Halkbank Ankara) |
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Pawel Zatorski (PGE Skra Belchatow) | Piotr Gacek (Lotos Trefl Gdansk) | Pawel Gryc (SMS Spala) |
Nimir Abdel-Aziz (Ziraat Ankara) | Grzegorz Pilarz (BBTS Bielsko-Biala) | |
Lucas Loh (Vivo/Minas) | Daniel Lewis | |
Dustin Schneider |
AZS Olsztyn:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Maciej Zajder (Lotos Trefl Gdansk) | Michał Buszek (Resovia Rzeszow) | |
Frantisek Ogurcak (Vibo Valentia) | Michal Zurek (Resovia Rzeszow) | |
Juraj Zatko (AZS Politechnika Warszawska) | Matti Oivanen (Hurrikaani Loimaa) |
|
Michal Potera (AZS Politechnika Warszawska) | Pablo Bengolea | |
Levi Alves Cabral (Saint Nazaire) | Grzegorz Pajak | |
Pawał Adamajtis (AZS Politechnika Warszawska) | Bartosz Krzysiek | |
Batrosz Badnorz (AZS Czestochowa) | Piotr Lukasik | |
Miłosz Zniszczoł (Transfer Bydgoszcz) |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Bartlomiej Lemanski (Metro Warsaw) | Dawid Gunia (Transfer Bydgoszcz) | |
Krzysztof Bienskowski (SMS Spala) | Michal Potera (AZS Olsztyn) | |
Aleksander Sliwka (SMS Spala) | Juraj Zatko (AZS Olsztyn) | |
Pawel Halaba (Metro Warsaw) | Pawel Adamajtis (AZS Olsztyn) | |
Pawel Mikolajczak (Trefl Gdansk) | Adrian Gontariu (VFB Friedrichshafen) | |
Waldemar Swirydowicz (Camper Wyszkow) | Maciej Pawlinski (MKS MOS Bedzin) | |
Patryk Strzezek (VBC Waremme) |
||
Jakub Radomski (Czarni Radom) |
||
Michał Filip (Resovia Rzeszow B) |
Czarni Radom:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Lukas Kampa (Casa Modena) | Wytze Kooistra (Exprivia Molfetta) | |
Daniel Plinski (PGE Skra Belchatow) | Bartlomiej Neroj | |
Wojciech Żalinski (Trefl Gdansk) | Jozef Piovarci | |
Igor Grobelny (Asse-Lennik) | Jakub Radomski (AZS Politechnika Warszawsak) | |
Mikko Oivanen (VaLePa Sastamla) | ||
Rafał Ratajczyk (Euphony Asse-Lenni) |
Effector Kielce:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Marcin Janusz (AZS Czestochowa) | Nikodem Wolanski (Transfer Bydgoszcz) | Bartosz Krzysiek (AZS Olsztyn) |
Jedrzej Mackowiak (PGE Skra Belchatow) | Dawid Dryja (Resovia Rzeszow) | Grzegorz Pająk (AZS OLsztyn) |
Lukasz Pietrzak (PGE Skra Belchatow) | Bartosz Sufa | |
Andreas Takvam (BKT-Nyborg) | Bruno Romanutti | |
Rozalin Penchev | Cristian Poglajen |
Transfer Bydgoszcz:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Andrew John Nelly (Evivo Duren) | Marcin Wika | |
Dawid Gunia (AZS Politechnika Warszawska) | Milosz Zniszczol (AZS Olsztyn) | |
Jakub Jarosz (Trefl Gdansk) | Tomasz Wieczorek | |
Nikodem Wolanski (Effector Kielce) | Yasser Portuondo | |
Konstantin Cupkovic (Sir Safety Perugia) | Maikel Salas | |
Justin Duff (Jakarta Energy) | Bartosz Janeczek | |
Steven Marshall (Team Canada) |
Carson Clark (Exprivia Molfetta) |
|
Garrett Muagatutia |
Lotos Trefl Gdansk:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Andrea Anastasi (coach – free agent) | Radoslaw Panas (coach) | |
Mateusz Mika (Montpellier) | Grzegorz Lomacz (Cuprum Mundo Lubin) | |
Wojciech Grzyb (Resovia Rzeszow) | Jakub Jarosz (Transfer Bydgoszcz) | |
Piotr Gacek (ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle) | Pawel Mikolajczak (AZS Politechnika Warszawska | |
Damian Schulz (KPS Siedlce) | Pawel Rusek (Cuprum Mundo Lubin) | |
Marco Falaschi (Budvanska Rivijera) | Robert Milczarek (MKS Będzin) |
|
Murphy Troy (Saint Nazaire) |
AZS Czestochowa:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Rafal Szymura (SMS Spala) | Wojciech Kazmierczak | |
Miguel de Amo (Chemes Humenne) | Michal Kozlowski | |
Mateusz Przybyla (KPS Siedlce) | Kacper Piechocki (PGE Skra Belchatow) | |
Patryk Napiorkowski (Chemik Olsztyn) | Bartosz Bednorz (AZS Olsztyn) | |
Bartosz Janeczek (Transfer Bydgoszcz) | Jakub Vesely (Saint Nazaire) | |
Adrian Stanczak (KS Camper Wyszkow) | Dawid Murek | |
Miłosz Hebda (MKS Będzin) |
BBTS Bielsko-Biala:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Piotr Gruszka (coach) | ||
Lukasz Politanski (Effector Kielce) | ||
Bartlomiej Neroj (Czarni Radom) | ||
Wojciech Sobala (AZS Olsztyn) |
||
Wojciech Ferens (ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle) |
||
Grzegorz Pilarz (ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle) |
||
Serhiy Kapelus (Lokomotiv Kharkiv) |
||
Michal Dębiec (Krispol Września) |
Cuprum Mundo Lubin:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Grzegorz Lomacz (Trefl Gdansk) | Ondrej Bula | |
Gheorghe Cretu (coach, free agent) | Peter Kasper | |
Paweł Rusek (Lotos Trefl Gdansk) | Maciej Kordysz | |
Marcel Gromadowski (Volley Brolo) |
Michal Bialecki | |
Jeroen Trommel (Paris Volley) | Krzysztof Antosik | |
Ivan Borovnjak (Aluminium Al-Mahdi Hormozgan) | Damian Dykas | |
Dmytro Pashytskyy (AS Cannes) | Maciej Kozar |
MKS Banimex Bedzin:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Mikolaj Sarnecki (Chemes Humenne) | Dawid Murek (AZS Czestochowa) | |
Maciej Pawlinski (AZS Politechnika Warszawska) | ||
Tomasz Kowlaski (KPS Siadlce) | ||
Robert Milczarek (Lotos Gdansk) | ||
Milosz Hebda (AZS Czestochowa) |
Italy (Serie A1)
Cucine Lube Treia:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Alessandro Fei (Copra Elior Piacenza) | Ivan Zaytsev (Dinamo Moscow) | |
Giulio Sabbi (Exprivia Molfetta) |
Sir Safety Perugia:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Nikola Grbic (coach) | Slobodan Kovac (Iran National Team) | |
Luciano De Cecco (Copra Piacenza) | Namanja Petric (Casa Modena) | |
Gabriele Maruotti (Bre Lanutti Cuneo) | Konstantin Cupkovic (Transfer Bydgoszcz) | |
Christian Fromm (Altotevere Citta di Castello) | Mihajlo Mitic | |
Thomas Beretta (Casa Modena) | Andrea Samenzato (Andreoli Latina) |
|
Georgios Tzioumaks (Bre Lannutti Cuneo) |
Copra Elior Piacenza:
Comings | Go away | Inerests |
Miguel Rodriguez (S.L Benfica) |
Denis Kaliberda (Jastrzebski Wegiel) | |
Joseph Sunder (TV Buhl) |
Luca Vettori (Casa Modena) | |
Andrea Radici (coach, Citta di Castello) |
Luciano De Cecco (Sir Safety Perugia) | |
Jiacopo Massari (Citta di Castello) |
Robertlandy Simon (Ansan Rush & Cash Vespid) | |
Valerio Vermiglio (Fakel Novy Urengoy) | Alessandro Fei (Lube Banca Macerata) | |
Thijs Ter Horst (Calzedonia Verona) |
Gazmend Husaj (Maliye Malli Piyango) | |
Mario Junior (RJX Rio de Janeiro) |
Davide Marra | |
Emanuel Kohut (Bre Lannutti Cuneo) |
Lorenzo Smerilli | |
Alexey Ostapenko (Gubernia Nizhny Novgorod) |
Luca Monti (Coach) |
Casa Modena:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Nemanja Petric (Sir Safety Perugia) | Zbigniew Barman (Jastrzebski Wegiel) |
|
Salvatore Rossini (Andreoli Latina) | Thomas Beretta (Sir Safety Perugia) | |
Luca Vattori (Copra Piacenza) | Lukas Kampa (Czarni Radom) | |
Matteo Piano (Citta di Castello) | Loris Mania (Andreoli Latina) | |
Luca Sartoretti (Citta Di Castello) | Sam Deroo (Calzedonia Verona) |
|
Pieter Verhees (Andreoli Latina) | Alen Sket (Exprovia Molfetta) | |
Dante Boninfante (Calzedonia Verona) |
Niki Hendriks |
|
Alberto Casadei (Bre Lannutti Cuneo) |
||
Yuki Ishikawa (Chuo University) |
Diatec Trentino:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Radostin Stoytchev (coach, Halkbank) | Roberto Serniotti (coach) | |
Martin Nemec (Tomis Constanta) | Giacomo Sintini (Casa Modena) | |
Lukasz Zygadlo (Zenit Kazan) | Alexander Ferreira (Citta di Castello) | |
Matey Kaziyski (Halkbank Ankara) | Tsvetan Sokolov (Halkbank) |
CMC Ravenna:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Wlado Kantor (Coach) | Marco Bonitta (Women’s NT of Italy) | |
Renan Buiatti (Sesi Sao Paulo) | Niels Klapwijk (Besiktas Istanbul) |
|
Enrico Izzo (Molfetta) | Kevin Tillie (Arkas Izmir) | |
Enrico Guarienti Zappoli (Kappesberg Canoas) |
Andreoli Latina:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Loris Mania (Casa Modena) | Salvatore Rossini (Casa Modena) | |
Gianlorenzo Blengini (Vibo Valentia) | Dario Simoni (coach) | |
Jeroen Rauwerdink (Bre Lannutti Cuneo) | Peter Verhees (Casa Modena) | |
Tine Urnaut (Arkas Izmir) |
Sergio Noda (Exprivia Molfetta) | |
Andrea Semenzato (Sir Safety Perugia) |
Carmelo Gitto (Calzedonia Verona) |
|
Simon van de Voorde (Jastrzebski Wegiel) |
Altotevere Citta di Castello:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Luigi Randazzo (Vibo Valentia) | Matteo Piano (Sir Safety Perugia) | Dore Della Lunga (Sir Safery Perugia) |
Andrei Aganits (Buhl) | Christian Froom (Sir Safety Perugia) | Daniele Mazzone (Exprivia Molfetta) |
Renee Teppan (BigBank Tartu) | Luca Sartotetti (Casa Modena) | |
Arpad Baroti (Rush&Crush Vespid) |
Jiacopo Massari (Copra Elior Piacenza) | |
Andri Aganits (TV Buhl) | ||
Goran Marić (Paris Volley) |
Bre Lannutti Cuneo (Stop to exist):
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Gabriele Maruotti (Sir Safety Perugia) | ||
Roberto Piazza (coach) | ||
Jeroen Rauwerdink (Andreoli Latina) | ||
Antonin Rouzier | ||
Oleg Antonov | ||
Daniele De Pandis (Vero Volley Monza) |
||
Javier Gonzalez (ASUL Lyon) |
||
Emenuel Kohut (Copra Piacenza) |
||
Alberto Casadei (Casa Modena) |
||
Aimone Alletti | ||
Giorgio De Togni (Power Volley Milano) |
Exprivia Molfetta:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Tsimafei Zhukovski (Generali Unterhaching) |
Giulio Sabbi (Lube Banca Macerata) | |
Roberto Romiti (Potenza Picena) |
Davide Saitta (Spacers de Toulouse) |
|
Sergio Noda (Andreoli Latina) |
||
Alen Sket (Casa Modena) |
||
Igor Yudin (Kuzbas Kemerovo) |
||
Carson Clark (Transfer Bydgoszcz) |
||
Wytze Kooistra (Czarni Radom) |
Calzedonia Verona:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Taylor Sander (Brigham Young University, NCAA) | Thijs ter Horst (Copra Piacenza) | |
Carmelo Gitto (Andreoli Latina) |
Dante Boninfante (Casa Modena) |
|
Manuel Coscione (Bre Lannutti Cuneo) |
|
|
Sam Deroo (Casa Modena) |
Revivere Milano (new team):
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Giorgio De Togni (Bre Lanutti Cuneo) | Luca Sirri | |
Marco Rizzo (Globo Sora) | ||
Robert Horstink (Ziraat Ankara) | ||
Joe Kauliakamoa (BUY, NCAA) |
||
Allesandro Preti (Volley Segrate) |
||
Willian Bermudez (Valle Voleibol) | ||
Vinicius (RJX Rio de Janeiro) |
||
Araujo (Kappesberg/Canoas) |
||
Stefano Partiarca (Lube Volley Treia) |
Vero Volley Monza:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Nikola Jovovic (VFB Friedrichshafen) | ||
Daniele de Pandis (Bre Lannutti Cuneo) |
||
Andrea Galliani (Sieco Service Ortona) | ||
Weng Chen (Beijing Motors) |
||
Guillaume Quesque (Yaroslavich Yaroslav) |
||
Svetoslav Gotsev (FVB Friedrichshafen) |
Tonazzo Padova:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Gonzalo Quiroga (UCLA Bruins, NCAA) |
Turkey (Türkiye 1. Voleybol Ligi)
Halkbank Ankara:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Lorenzo Bernardi (Jastrzębski Węgiel) | Raphael Vieira de Oliveira (Funvic/Taubate) | |
Michal Kubiak (Jastrzebski Wegiel) | Mitar Tzourits (KEPCO Suwon) | |
Tsvetan Sokolov (Diatec Trentino) | Matey Kaziyski (Diatec Trentino) | |
Raydel Hierrezuelo (Surabaya Samator) | Radostin Stoytchev (coach, Diatec Trentino) | |
Peksan Caner (Inegol Belediyesi Spor) |
Mauricio Souza (Funvic/Taubate) | |
Sabit Karaagac (Trabzon) |
Fenerbahce Istanbul:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Milos Nikic (Gubernia Nizhny Novgorod) | Leonel Marshall |
|
Wout Wijsmans (Beijing BAIC Motors Club) | Felipe Fonteles (Funvic/Taubate) | |
Marcus Bohme (Generali Unterchahing) | Ibrahim Basaran (Maliye Malli Piyango Ankara) | |
Thiago Alves (Brasil Kirin) |
Sehir Belediyesi Istanbul:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Russell Holmes (Resovia Rzeszów) |
Arkas Spor Izmir:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Kevin Tilie (CMC Ravenna) | Tine Urnaut (Andreoli Latina) | Leonel Marshall (Fenerbahce) |
Urop Sivula |
Galatasaray Istanbul:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Filip Rejek (Vivo Minas) | Mohammed Ertuğrul (Gaziantep) | |
Ibrahim Akseker (Bursa) | Kemal Kivanc (Gaziantep) | |
Selçuk Keskin (Sehir Belediyesi Istanbul) | Ferhat Akdeniz (Besiktas Istanbul) |
|
Samuel Tuia (PGE Skra Belchatow) |
||
Kamil Baranek (VB Tours) |
||
Flavio Gulinelli (Ural Ufa) | ||
Hakan Polat (Konak Bld) |
Maliye Milli Piyango:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Gazmend Husaj (Copra Elior Piacenza) | Nikola Gjorgiev (Paris Volley) | |
Ibrahim Basaran (Fenerbahce) | Mustafa Kirici (Besiktas Istambul) |
|
Bram Van den Dries (Beauvais Oise UC) |
||
Xavier Kapfer (Sahrdari Urmia) |
Ziraat Ankara:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Antonin Rouzier (Bre Lannutti Cuneo) | Nimir Abdel-Aziz (Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle) | |
Alexandre Ferreira (Diatec Trentino) |
Robert Horstink (Power Volley Milano) |
|
Israel Rodriguez (Tomis Constanta) |
Besiktas Istanbul:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Leandro Caldeira (Olympiacos Piraeus) | ||
Ferhat Akdeniz (Galatasaray) | ||
Mustafa Kirici (Maliye Malli Piyango) | ||
Niels Klapwijk (CMC Ravenna) |
||
Adriano Lamb (Remat Zalau) |
Brazil (Superliga)
Sada Cruzeiro:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Frederic Winters (Beijing BAIC Motors) | Vinhedo | |
Luis Diaz |
Sesi Sao Paulo:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Riad Pires (RJX Rio De Janeiro) | Sidao (Taubate) | |
Marcelinho (Vivo Minas) | Sandro (Brasil Kirin) | |
Theo Lopes (UPCN San Juan) | Ary (Brasil Kirin) | |
Rafael (Taubate) | Lucianinho (Minas) | |
Thales (UFJF) | Manius Abbadi | |
Renan Buiatti (MCM Ravenna) | ||
Everlando |
Brasil Kirin:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Wallace Martins (Japan) | Andre Heller (Retirement) | |
Ary (Sesi Sao Paulo) | Rivaldo (Maringa) | |
Luizinho (SBC) | Diogo (Maringa) | |
Sandro (Sesi Sao Paulo) | Rogeiro Mineiro (SJC) | |
Jotinha (Taubate) | ||
Thiago Alves (Fenerbahce) |
Vivo Minas:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Lucianinho (Sesi Sao Paulo) | Ricardo Picinin (Praia Clube) | |
Rodriguinho (RJX Rio De Janeiro) | Marcelinho (Sesi) | |
Everaldo (MOC) | Maurício (Fakel Novy Urengoy) | |
Samuel | Filip Rejek (Galatasaray) | |
Lucas Loh (Zaksa Kedzirzyn-Kozle) | ||
Lucas Provenzano (Hypo Tirol Innsbruck) |
RJX Rio De Janeiro:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Riad Pires (Sesi Sao Paulo) | ||
Rodriguinho (Vivo Minas) | ||
Alemão (UFJF) | ||
Indio (Montes Claros) |
||
Vinicius (Power Volleys Milano) |
San Bernardo:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Douglas Chiarotti (Maringa) | Felipe (Taubaté) | |
Ricardo (Maringá) | ||
Joel (Aposentadoria) | ||
Luizinho (Brasil Kirin) | ||
Leozão (Taubate) | ||
Rodrigo (UFJF) | ||
Matheus (Maringá) |
Moda Maringa:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Fabio Paes | Douglas Chiarotti (San Barnardo) | |
Bob Dvoranen | Lorena (Taubaté) | |
Rodrigo (San Bernardo) | Dustin (Ajaccio) | |
Sérgio Félix (Taubate) | Rodrigo Quiroga | |
Alemão (RJX Rio De Janeiro) |
Funvic/Taubate:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Dante Amaral (Panasonic Panthers) | Jotinha (Brasil Kirin) | |
Raphael Vieira de Oliveira (Halkbank Ankara) | Sergio Felix (UFJF) | |
Thiago Sens | Tiago Barth | |
Lorena – Maringá | Renato | |
Felipe (São Bernardo) | Indio | |
Sidao (Sesi Sao Paulo) | Elvi Contreras | |
Felipe Fonteles (Fenerbahce) | Fábio Paes (UFJF) | |
Mauricio (Halkbank Ankara) | Leandrão | |
Leozao (San Bernardo) | Luis | |
Alemão (San Bernardo) | Rafael (Sesi Sao Paulo) | |
Bernardo | ||
Maycon Leite |
CEV Champions League participants:
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Gregor Ropret (ACH Volley Ljubljana) | Alexander Berger (Nantes Rezé Métropole) | |
Lucas Provenzano (Vivo/Minas) | Erik Shoji (Berlin Recycling Volleys) |
|
Marek Beer (Dukla Liberec) |
||
Stefan Chrtiansky Jr (Nantes Metropole) |
||
Martti Juhkami (TV Buhl) | ||
Oliver Venno (Prikam Perm) |
Posojilnica AICH/DOB:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Sławomir Zemlik (Lotos Trefl Gdańsk) |
Knack Roselare:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Leonis Dedeyne (Optima Lendelede) | Lowie Stuer (Precura Antwerp) |
Noliko Maaseik:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Tim Broshog (Moerser SC) | Jeffrey Menzel | |
Krisztián Pádár (Gorter Kecskemeti ) | Vincenzo Devany | |
Juan Ignacio Finoli (UNTREF Volley) | Federico Pereyra (Mizan Mashhad) | |
Dardan Lushtak (Falkenbergs) | Kristof Hoho (Wara Genk) | |
Björn Höhne (TV Bühl) | Wilhelm Nilsson | |
Branimir Grozdanov (CSKA Sofia) |
Precura Antwerp:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Marien Moreau (Generali Unterhaching) | Thomas Koelewijn (Arago de Sete) | |
Lowie Stuer (Knack Roeselare) | Seppe Baetens (Euphony Asse-Lennik) | |
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Martin Tibitaz (Junior Team) | Michal Sukuba |
Cai Teruel:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Óscar Rodríguez (Moerser SC) | Francesc Llenas (Narbonne Volley) | |
Lucas Victor Ferreira (UFJF Juiz de Fora) | Thomas Ereu (Saint-Nazaire Volley-Ball) | |
Jesús Chourio (Gigantes Guaynabo) | ||
Danijel Galić (Panathinaikos Athens) |
Tours VB:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Adam Bartoš (Fatra Zlin) | Kamil Baranek (Galatasaray) | |
Oleg Antonov (Bre Lannutti Cuneo) |
Gerrald Hardy-Dessources (Rennes 35 Volley) |
|
Yannick Bazin (Rennes Volley 35) |
||
Nicolas Gardien (Martingues) |
Paris Volley:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Nikola Gjorgiev (Maliye Milli Piyango) | Gerald Hardy-Dessources (Rennes 35 Volley) | |
Dimitriy Bahov (Tomis Constanta) | Marko Ivovic (Resovia Rzeszow) | |
Marko Bojić (Budvanska Rivijera) | Tony Krolis (Stade Poitevin) | |
Philippe Tuitoga (Spacers de Toulouse ) | ||
Goran Marić (Altotevere Citta di Castello) |
Berlin Recycling Volleys:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Erik Shoji (Hypo Tirol Innsbruck) | Sercko Lisinac (PGE Skra Belchatow) | |
Christian Dunnes (VFB Friedrichshafen) | Ruben Schott |
|
Rob Bontje (Jastrzebski Wegiel) |
Florian Hecht |
|
Francesco de Marchi (Rennes Volley 35) |
VFB Friedrichshafen:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Nick Vogel (TV Bühl ) | Nikola Jovovic (Vero Volley Monza) | |
Simon Tischer (Asul Lyon) | Valentin Bratoev | |
Moritz Reichert (TV Bliesen) | Christian Dunnes (Berlin Recycling Volleys) | |
Maarten van Garderen (Beauvais) |
Svetoslav Gotsev (Volley Milano) | |
Adrian Gontariu (AZS Politechnika Warszawska) |
Victor Yosifov (Gubernia Nizhny Novgorod) | |
Ventzislav Simeonov (Tomis Constanta) |
Olympiacos Pireaus:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Panagiotis Pelekoudas (Foinikas Syros) | Leandro Caldeira (Besiktas Istanbul) | |
Konstantinos Prousalis (Narbonne Volley) | Vasileios Kournetas (P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki) | |
Aineias Tzelati (P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki) | ||
Andrii Diachkov (Foinikas Syros) |
Budvanska Rivijera Budva:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Petar Krsmanovic (Djerdap Kladovo) | Marco Falaschi (Lotos Trefl Gdansk) | |
Lazar Cirovic (Radnicki Kragujevac) | Marco Bojic (Paris Volley) | |
Yosleyder Cala (Al Rayyan) |
Tomis Constanta:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Bojan Janić (Shanghai) |
Dimitriy Bahov (Paris Volley) | |
Nikola Rosić (Energy Investments Lugano) |
Israel Rodriguez (Ziraat Ankara) | |
Viatzislav Simeonov (VFB Friedrichshafen) |
Martin Nemec (Diatec Trentino) | |
Marin Lascov (Remat Zalau) |
ACH Volley Ljubljana:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Miha Plot (Vibo Valentia) | Gregor Ropret (Hypo Tirol Innsbruck) | |
Matija Jereb (Free agent) | Jan Pokersnik (Beauvais) | |
Matej Vidic (Retirement) |
Energy Investments Lugano:
Comings | Go away | Interests |
Fabian Brander (Schönenwerd) | Nikola Rosic (Tomis Constanta) | |
Adam Simac (Lyon Volley) |
* I invite you to exchange opinions not only about transfers, but also about all volleyball aspects via TWITTER, since volleyball is my ‘pure passion and extraordinary love’.